Ingrid & Ole Larsen

Ihr kompetentes und freundliches Zahnarztteam in Bremervörde

15.06. + 16.06.2019Ole Larsen
Ole Larsen
Brunnenstraße 23
27432 Bremervörde
Tel.: 04761 - 1263
22.06. + 23.06.2019Dr. Werner Meyer
Dr. Werner Meyer
Neue Straße 38
27432 Bremervörde
Tel.: 04761 - 2060
29.06. + 30.06.2019 Willem Smit
Willem Smit
Weißdornweg 228a
27432 Oerel
Tel.: 04765 - 588
06.07. + 07.07.2019 Dr. Gerhard Wehner
Dr. Gerhard Wehner
Hermann-Lamprecht-Str. 17
27442 Gnarrenburg
Tel.: 04763 - 7910
13.07. + 14.07.2019Dr. Volker Abich

Dr. Volker Abich
Hagenahstr. 7
27432 Bremervörde
Tel.: 04761 - 2434

20.07. + 21.07.2019Detlef Berg

Detlef Berg
Ludwigstr. 21
27432 Bremervörde
Tel.: 04761 - 71230

27.07. + 28.07.2019Dr. Anke Brunkhorst

Dr. Anke Brunkhorst
Rosenstr. 32
27446 Selsingen
Tel.: 04284 - 93010

03.08. + 04.08.2019Dr. Lüder Dörgeloh

Dr. Lüder Dörgeloh
Alte Str. 66
27432 Bremervörde
Tel.: 04761 - 9262333

10.08. + 11.08.2019Dr. Claudia Dehlwes

Dr. Claudia Dehlwes
Neue Str. 38
27432 Bremervörde
Tel.: 04761 - 2060

17.08. + 18.08.2019Malwina Filipek

Malwina Filipek
Neue Str. 38
27432 Bremervörde
Tel.: 04761 - 2060

24.08. + 25.08.2019Hans-Joachim Gottschalk

Hans-Joachim Gottschalk
Neue Str. 100
27432 Bremervörde
Tel.: 04761 - 1010

31.08. + 01.09.2019Ulf Haferkamp

Ulf Haferkamp
Talstr. 2
27442 Gnarrenburg
Tel.: 04763 - 333

07.09. + 08.09.2019Sandra Höfkens

Sandra Höfkens
Bahnhofstr. 5
27446 Selsingen
Tel.: 04284 - 95136

14.09. + 15.09.2019Robert Höfkens

Robert Höfkens
Bahnhofstr. 5
27446 Selsingen
Tel.: 04284 – 95136

21.09. + 22.09.2019Dr. Alexander Kropp

Dr. Alexander Kropp
Talstr. 2
27442 Gnarrenburg
Tel.: 04763 – 333

28.09. + 29.09.2019Dr. Gizella Kropp

Dr. Gizella Kropp
Talstr. 2
27442 Gnarrenburg
Tel.: 04763 – 333

03.10. + 04.10.2019Ingrid Larsen

Ingrid Larsen
Brunnenstraße 23
27432 Bremervörde
Tel.: 04761 - 1263

05.10. + 06.10.2019Ole Larsen

Ole Larsen
Brunnenstraße 23
27432 Bremervörde
Tel.: 04761 - 1263

11.10. + 12.10.2019Dr. Werner Meyer

Dr. Werner Meyer
Neue Straße 38
27432 Bremervörde
Tel.: 04761 - 2060

19.10. + 20.10.2019Willem Smit

Willem Smit
Weißdornweg 228a
27432 Oerel
Tel.: 04765 - 588

26.10. + 27.10.2019Dr. Gerhard Wehner

Dr. Gerhard Wehner
Hermann-Lamprecht-Str. 17
27442 Gnarrenburg
Tel.: 04763 - 7910

31.10. + 01.11.2019Stephan Winter

Stephan Winter
Ludwigstr. 21
27432 Bremervörde
Tel.: 04761 - 71230

02.11. + 03.11.2019Dr. Volker Abich

Dr. Volker Abich
Hagenahstr. 7
27432 Bremervörde
Tel.: 04761 - 2434

09.11. + 10.11.2019Detlef Berg

Detlef Berg
Ludwigstr. 21
27432 Bremervörde
Tel.: 04761 - 71230

16.11. + 17.11.2019Dr. Anke Brunkhorst

Dr. Anke Brunkhorst
Rosenstr. 32
27446 Selsingen
Tel.: 04284 - 93010

23.11. + 24.11.2019Dr. Claudia Dehlwes

Dr. Claudia Dehlwes
Neue Str. 38
27432 Bremervörde
Tel.: 04761 - 2060

30.11. + 01.12.2019Dr. Lüder Dörgeloh

Dr. Lüder Dörgeloh
Alte Str. 66
27432 Bremervörde
Tel.: 04761 - 9262333

07.12. + 08.12.2019Malwina Filipek

Malwina Filipek
Neue Str. 38
27432 Bremervörde
Tel.: 04761 - 2060

14.12. + 15.12.2019Hans-Joachim Gottschalk

Hans-Joachim Gottschalk
Neue Str. 100
27432 Bremervörde
Tel.: 04761 - 1010

21.12. + 22.12.2019Ulf Haferkamp

Ulf Haferkamp
Talstr. 2
27442 Gnarrenburg
Tel.: 04763 - 333

23.12. + 24.12.2019Sandra Höfkens

Sandra Höfkens
Bahnhofstr. 5
27446 Selsingen
Tel.: 04284 - 95136

25.12. + 26.12.2019Robert Höfkens

Robert Höfkens
Bahnhofstr. 5
27446 Selsingen
Tel.: 04284 – 95136

27.12. + 28.12.2019Ingrid Larsen

Ingrid Larsen
Brunnenstraße 23
27432 Bremervörde
Tel.: 04761 - 1263

29.12. + 30.12.2019Dr. Gizella Kropp

Dr. Gizella Kropp
Talstr. 2
27442 Gnarrenburg
Tel.: 04763 – 333

31.12.2019 + 01.01.2020Dr. Alexander Kropp

Dr. Alexander Kropp
Talstr. 2
27442 Gnarrenburg
Tel.: 04763 – 333